Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Jinjiang Jiaxing Group Co., Ltd.

Excavator, Van, Minibus manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Small Work Mini Wheel Crawler Excavator, Various Style Available Ceramic Beer Mug, New Fashion Children Boots OEM Order Is Available and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product New Product Small Work Mini Wheel Crawler Excavator

Small Work Mini Wheel Crawler Excavator

FOB Price: US $10,000-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $10,000-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: -001J-001J
  • Bucket: Customized
  • Drive Type: Customized
  • Size: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Yes
  • Trademark: jx
  • Specification: Customized
  • HS Code: 11111111
  • Type: Customized
  • Transmission: Customized
  • Bucket Capacity: Customized
  • Certification: Customized
  • Quality: Best
  • Logo: Customized
  • Transport Package: Customized
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 
 unitXG821XG822ELXG825ELXG836EL
Basic parametersStandard bucket capacitym30.850.911.21.6
Operating Weightt20.521.525.533.8
EngineFirmISUZUISUZUISUZUISUZU
EngineModelAA-6BG1TRP-03CC-6BG1TRPCC-6BG1TRAAA-6HK1XQP
Piston displacementL6.4946.4946.4947.79
Maximum drawbar pullNm/rpm550/1600582.5/1800637.9/1800872.8/1700
Rated power/speedkW/(r/min)110/2100125/2100132/2150184/2000
System Operating PressureImplement CircuitsMPa31.431.431.431.4
Power BoostMPa34.334.334.334.3
Swing CircuitsMPa27.527.524.526
Travel CircuitsMPa34.334.334.334.3
Maximum Rated Flow of main pumpsL/min2X1952X2002X2472×280
Working  range parametersNumbers of track board(per side)per side46495148
Carrier Rollers (per side)per side2222
Track Rollers (per side)per side7899
Average Ground PressureKpa45434858.9
Boommm5680568060006470
Armmm2910291029643187
Maximum digging reachmm991099101029011120
Maximum Digging Depthmm6670667069407360
Maximum Vertical digging depthmm6050605061006940
Maximum digging heightmm96009600968010240
Maximum dumping heightmm6780678067857180
Performance parameters of the whole machine Max.excavating force(arm/bucket)kN95/13399/137118/170190/240
Swing Speedr/min12.512.511.59.8
Travel Speed (high/low)   km/h5.1/3.55.1/3.55.6/3.25.3/3.1
Grading  capacity°/ %35°/70%35°/70%35°/70%35°/70%
Max.tractionkN186185202270
Average Ground PressurekPa50444948
Noises at driver locationdB(A)80808080
Overall  dimensionsTransport Lengthmm950095001014011170
Transport Widthmm2800299031903440
Transport Heightmm2885292031003265
Cab Heightmm2885292030353250
Overall track lengthmm4170446046404940
Track Gaugemm2200239025902740
Shoe widthmm600600600700
Minimum Foreside Swing Radiusmm3540354039354335
Minimum Tail Swing Radiusmm2830283030403489
Hydraulic Oil Tank CapacityL230230230390
Fuel Tank CapacityL350350380560
Shipment &Payment:
SampleLead time 3-7 days  Sample Cost Free of charge samples
Lead Time15-20 business days after sample is confirmed, depend on the quantity
PortXiamen, Fujian, China
PaymentL/C, T/T, Western Union

About us
   We are a six star supplier of Global Source and have over 20 years of experience manufacturing a wide variety of EXCAVATOR
, Sizes and Designs, If you need an item made from scratch, we have 100 R&D engineers and 20 designers who can complete a sample for you in 3 days. The same personnel also  contribute to the 20 new models we EXCAVATOR
    Production is carried out at our five factories utilizing printing, heat-transfer and packaging machines, we can have your order for shipment in  10 to 15 days.
    For more information, contact us today.


Our Services
 
1.Free of charge to make the sample as your required
2.Fastest email respond
3.Small quantity orders are accepted
4. Rich experience to work with famous company and brands
5.Many style EXCAVATOR for your choose to win the promotion campaign
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Peter
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Peter
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now